Gönner

  • A. Bürgi-Joachim AG, Kestenholz
  • Aero Insurance Service AG, Hr. Dorninger, Zürich
  • Alpiq, Olten
  • Andreoli AG, Volketswil
  • BAZL, Rolf Meier, Ittigen
  • Berger Sosthène, La Neuveville
  • Berger Thomas, Kestenholz
  • Bhend Max, Unterseen
  • Brotschi Peter, Grenchen
  • Buschor Guido, Arisdorf
  • Bürli Werner, Zürich
  • Carlson Mikael, SE-Löberöd
  • casa fidelio, Oberbuchsiten
  • Cofra Holding AG, Zug
  • Corbat Jean-Pierre, Fribourg
  • cubetech GmbH, Bern
  • Deutsches Museum, Frau Dr. Eva Mayring, München
  • Dolder Christian, Hägendorf
  • EAS, Herr Peter Flückiger, Herr Christian Santschi
  • Ecole d’Ingénieurs et d’Architectes de Fribourg, Fribourg
  • Eugen Waser LIegenschaftsverwaltung, Oberbuchsiten
  • Firma Bitz Gertrud u. Josef Griener, D-Augsburg
  • Fliegermuseum Dübendorf, Hr. Lareida, Dübendorf
  • Frey Sibylle und Daniel, Olten
  • Furrer Hans, Oberwil
  • Füzi Géza, Olten
  • Gantner Andy, Kilchberg
  • Gebr. Studer AG, Kestenholz
  • GIBLA, Herr Wyss, Langenthal
  • Gizzi Rainer, Gunzgen
  • Gordana Andric Metacod, Langenthal
  • Grieder Heiner, Langenbruck
  • Grob Marco, New York
  • Hans Gassler AG, Felix Leuenberger,  Gretzenbach
  • Härterei Gerster AG, Egerkingen
  • Howatech AG, Hr. Mayer, Felben
  • Hug Guido, Wil
  • Ingold AG, Olten
  • Jörges Udo, D-Bühlertal
  • Kiener Hansruedi, Thürnen
  • Kofmehl Peter, Lohn-Ammansegg
  • Kopp Hans und Myrta, Wynau
  • Lack Alfred, Oftringen
  • Langenbruck Bürgergemeinde
  • Lederer AG, Oensingen
  • Marbet Alexander, Gunzgen
  • Marfurt Ernst, Langnau
  • Martin Schleiftechnik AG, Olten
  • Meissner Harald, Hamburg
  • Mäder Expotechnik, Hägendorf
  • Mäder Rolf, Gunzgen
  • MDC Max Dätwyler AG, Bleienbach
  • Meyer Stéphane, Aarau
  • Moor Urs, Luzern
  • Mostoufi Shahram, Langenthal
  • Müller Peter, Zufikon
  • Müller Ruedi, Wangen
  • Musée Royal de l’Armée et d’Histoire Militaire Brüssel
  • National Suisse Versicherung, GA Liestal
  • Nolle AG, Rümlang, Rolf Huber
  • Novitski Sergii, UA-Kherson
  • Nützi André, Wolfwil
  • Pratt Derek, Balm
  • Royal Military Academy, Brüssel
  • Rybar Milan, Unterentfelden
  • Sanitärinstallationen Mario von Arx, Neuendorf
  • Schärer-Egger Otto, Vordemwald
  • Scholl Roland, Herzogenbuchsee
  • Schönenberger Marcel, Wangen
  • Schreinerei Max Hochstrasser, Neuendorf
  • Spiral AG, Horgen
  • sta Schweisstechnische Ausbildung GmbH, Herisau
  • Stähelin Hans, Langenbruck
  • Stephani Ursula und Bruno, Bellach
  • Stuber Peter, Niederbipp
  • Theaterfundus plus GmbH, Härkingen
  • TM Strahltechnik, Fulenbach
  • UBS AG, Bern
  • VEBO, Oensingen, Hr. von Däniken
  • Verkehrshaus der Schweiz, Hr. H. Wydler, Luzern
  • Vogel Sepp, Stans
  • Vogelsang Max, Wohlen
  • von Arx Metallbau, Egerkingen
  • von Däniken Marcel, Gretzenbach
  • von Känel Erich, Lostorf
  • Weber Fritz
  • Wegier Andy, Oberbipp
  • Zeltner Paul, Neuendorf